Kommandant

 

Gatt Simon

 

 

Kommandant-Stellvertreter

 

Kössler Armin

 

 

 

 

 

1. ZUG

Zugskommandant

  • Wildauer Florian

Gruppenkommandanten

  • Angerer Matthias
  • Mähr Manfred
  • Schwaiger Andreas

Maschinisten

  • Angerer Reinhard   
  • Arnold Martin
  • Gatt Simon
  • Geisler Andreas
  • Kössler Armin
  • Mähr Manfred
  • Reichler Florian
  • Schwaiger Andreas

 

Atemschutz

  • Angerer Mathias
  • Arnold Thomas
  • Gaber Rene
  • Gatt Simon
  • Geisler Andreas
  • Mähr Sandro
  • Schwaiger Andreas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaft

  • Angerer Christian (Huis)
  • Angerer Christian (Moar)
  • Angerer Gottfried
  • Angerer Martin
  • Arnold Christian
  • Arnold Manfred (Greil)
  • Arnold Manfred (Huber)
  • Arnold Reinhard
  • Arnold Stefan
  • Gatt Wolfgang
  • Geisler Hannes
  • Göweil Rainer
  • Hoppichler Daniel
  • Hoppichler Simon
  • Kössler Hubert
  • Kössler Markus
  • Kößler Sebastian
  • Kunze Dietmar
  • Peer Andreas
  • Peer Michael
  • Posch Thomas
  • Putzer Thomas
  • Reichler Franz
  • Dr. Schweitzer Klaus
  • Spildenner Josef
  • Wallinger Manfred
  • Wieser Markus

2. ZUG

Zugskommandant

  • Kohler Helmut

Gruppenkommandanten

  • Parger Hermann jun.
  • Parger Martin
  • Spildenner Georg
  • Staud Sebastian

Maschinisten

  • Arnold Georg
  • Arnold Lukas
  • Arnold Michael
  • Angerer Thomas
  • Maier Philipp
  • Parger Hermann jun.
  • Parger Martin
  • Reichler Hansjörg
  • Spildenner Georg
  • Staud Sebastian

Atemschutz

  • Angerer Andreas
  • Angerer Richard
  • Arnold Georg
  • Arnold Ludwig jun.
  • Arnold Hermann
  • Arnold Walter
  • Erlacher Hans-Jörg
  • Hoppichler Walter
  • Kössler Christoph 
  • Parger Hermann jun.
  • Parger Martin 
  • Staud Sebastian
  • Wildauer Florian 

 

 

Mannschaft

  • Angerer Bernhard
  • Angerer Georg
  • Angerer Hermann
  • Angerer Josef 
  • Annabith Alexander
  • Auer Martin
  • Eller Gottfried 
  • Eller Josef
  • Eller Michael
  • Erlacher Helmut 
  • Fankhauser Andreas
  • Gallrauner Christoph
  • Gallrauner Andreas
  • Gatt Christoph 
  • Hofer Kurt
  • Hofbauer Andreas
  • Kössler Martin
  • Naschberger Michael
  • Neuhauser Michael
  • Pfitscher Mario
  • Putzer Matthias
  • Reichler Hansjörg
  • Schnabel Wolfgang
  • Tschugg Anton 
  • Weichselbaumer Markus
  • Welz Patrick
  • Wildauer Jürgen

 

Mitglieder der Reserve

  • Angerer Friedrich
  • Angerer Thomas
  • Arnold Daniel
  • Arnold Helmut
  • Arnold Johann
  • Arnold Josef
  • Auer Paul
  • Erlacher Helmut
  • Elwischger Josef
  • Gaber Friedrich
  • Garzaner Johann
  • Gatt Josef
  • Gatt Walter
  • Geisler Gottfried
  • Geisler Josef
  • Geisler Thomas
  • Gstreinthaler Florian
  • Hoppichler Hermann
  • Hoppichler Josef
  • Junker Hermann
  • Kössler Alois
  • Kößler Hermann
  • Kösßer Johann
  • Kössler Paul
  • Kössler Sebastian
  • Muigg Herbert
  • Nock Franz
  • Nocker Alfred
  • Parger Hermann
  • Peer Friedrich
  • Peer Stefan
  • Reichler Christoph
  • Reichler Hermann
  • Reichler Josef
  • Spildenner Franz
  • Spildenner Konrad
  • Wegmair Helmut

Sie brauchen uns ?

Notruf:

Feuerwehr    122

Polizei           133

Rettung         144

Alpinnotruf   140

In weniger dringenden Fällen:

Kdt. Simon Gatt              0664 / 381 37 64

Kdt. Stv. Armin Kössler  0660 / 707 61 76

Helmut Kohler                0664 / 34 20 304

Jürgen Wildauer              0650 / 77 04 100